AK24071544
Location: Kwethluk
Type: Theft - Vehicle
Dispatch Text:
On 07/21/24 at approximately 05:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a boat theft from the Kwethluk area fish camp. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:40:05 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment