AK24071551
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Failed to Record Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/21/24 Soldotna Wildlife Troopers cited Asalele Fulu, age 31, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/22/2024 4:07:40 PM by DPS\ljmcdonald
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers