AK24071595
Location: Togiak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 07/21/2024 at 11:39 hours Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:41:17 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment