AK24071650
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 07/21/24 at approximately 14:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:41:56 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment