AK24071685
Location: Kenai
Type: failure to record personal use caught fish on personal use permit
Dispatch Text:
On 07/21/2024 at approximately 1600 hours, AWT contacted Nicholas Jablonski (22) of Anchorage. Jablonski was cited for failure to record catch on personal use permit. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 8/10/2024 4:08:14 PM by DPS\jjwhitby
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers