AK24071700
Location: Akiachak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 07/21/24 at approximately 16:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/24/2024 9:42:54 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment