AK24071743
Location: Kenai
Type: failure to record personal use caught fish on personal use permit
Dispatch Text:
On 07/21/2024 at approximately 1821 hours, AWT contacted Marilyn Harrigan (51), of Soldotna. Harrigan was cited for failure to record catch on personal use permit. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 8/7/2024 6:03:42 PM by DPS\jjwhitby
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers