AK24071749

Location: Houston
Type: Criminal Mischief DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/21/2024 at approximately 1811 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Knapp Drive in Houston for a report of a domestic disturbance. Charges for Criminal Mischief DV will be sent to the DA's office for review. 

Posted on 7/22/2024 4:20:45 AM by DPS\rranderson