AK24071766
Location: Wasilla
Type: Leaving Scene of Collision
Dispatch Text:
On 07/21/2024 at approximately 1900 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to Mile 6 Knik Goose Bay in Wasilla for a report of a hit and run collision. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/22/2024 4:22:09 AM by DPS\rranderson