AK24071831

Location: North Pole
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 07/21/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in North Pole.  The investigation resulted in Criminal Mischief Charges being forwarded to Juvenile Justice on the suspect.

Posted on 7/22/2024 3:41:26 AM by DPS\japoole