AK24071906
Location: Saint Michael
Type: Assault 4
Dispatch Text:
On July 22, 2024, a victim of domestic violence reported assaults that occurred in Saint Michael on or about November 15, 2023, which required medical treatment. AST is investigating this case.
Posted on 7/22/2024 3:36:32 PM by DPS\bjwassmann
Posting Section: C Detachment