AK24072068

Location: Noorvik
Type: Theft [THEF]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/22/2024 at approximately 14:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from a local community organization. The investigation continues.

Posted on 8/5/2024 8:11:06 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment