AK24072306
Location: Stebbins
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On September 11, 2024, at about 0730 hours Earl G.L. Washington (25 yoa of Stebbins) was arrested pursuant to an arrest warrant for petition to revoke probation, the original charge was Sexual Assault. AST transported Washington to AMCC.
Posted on 9/11/2024 11:06:03 AM by DPS\bjwassmann
Posting Section: C Detachment