AK24072575
Location: Soldotna
Type: Fail to Record
Dispatch Text:
Austin Mamatt 26 YOA, of Eagle River was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, for failure to record 9 Salmon onto his personal use permit prior to leaving the fishing area. Bail is set at $120.00 in Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/24/2024 10:54:00 AM by DPS\gttaylor
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers