AK24072774

Location: Wrangell
Type: No Markings

Dispatch Text:

On 7/25/24 Michael GARDNER, 65 YO of Wrangell, was issued a citation by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Wrangell Post, for failure to have ID Markings on his shellfish pot. Bail is set at $120.00 in the Wrangell Courts.

Posted on 7/25/2024 10:12:31 AM by DPS\adseward

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers