AK24072921
Location: Kenai
Type: Fail to Record
Dispatch Text:
Ryan Checketts 38 YOA, of Fairbanks was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, for failure to record 19 Salmon onto his personal use permit prior to leaving the fishing area. Bail is set at $120.00 in Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/25/2024 10:00:23 AM by DPS\gttaylor
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers