AK24072986
Location: Kenai
Type: Failure to record catch
Dispatch Text:
On 7/24/24, Cantwell Wildlife Troopers cited Galen Nicholai of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set for Nicholai at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/26/2024 2:43:26 PM by DPS\npbelt
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers