AK24073050
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Drugs
Dispatch Text:
On 07/24/2024 at approximately 1553 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of illicit substances that were introduced at the Fairbanks Correctional Center. This case is currently under investigation.
Posted on 7/25/2024 9:10:22 PM by DPS\cataylor