AK24073102
Location: Sutton
Type: DWLS
Dispatch Text:
On 07/24/2024 at approximately 1907 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop on Glenn Hwy near Mile 58 Road in Sutton. Investigation led to Ivanna Reed, age 31 of Anchorage, being charged with Drive While License Suspended. Reed was issued a misdemeanor citation and released on her own recognizance.
Posted on 7/25/2024 4:37:47 AM by DPS\rranderson