AK24073169

Location: Kivalina
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/24/2024 at approximately 20:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 8:14:07 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment