AK24073176

Location: Kivalina
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/24/2024 at approximately 23:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 8:14:38 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment