AK24073209

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Violate Protective Order

Dispatch Text:

On July 25th 2024, at about 0200, Troopers responded to the area of Lakeview Terrace Trailer Park for the report of a stalking order violation between minors. Charge sent to Juvenile Probation

Posted on 7/30/2024 5:53:36 AM by DPS\jwconnolly