AK24073218

Location: North Pole
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On 7/25/2024 AST received a report of a runaway juvenile from the area of Hollowell Rd in North Pole. Troopers spoke with family members and all are searching for the juvenile. 

Posted on 7/25/2024 6:07:02 AM by DPS\atvalcourt