AK24073425
Location: Kenai
Type: Fail to Record
Dispatch Text:
Joshua Gray 36 YOA of Anchorage, was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, for failure to record 40 Salmon onto his personal use permit prior to leaving the fishing area. Bail is set at $120.00 in Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/26/2024 9:52:54 AM by DPS\gttaylor
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers