AK24073441

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Unlawful Contact

Dispatch Text:

On July 28, 2024, after reviewing jail phone calls, 26-year-old James Ward was charged with 51 counts of unlawful contact in the first degree.

Posted on 7/31/2024 3:45:00 PM by DPS\jrongstad