AK24073506

Location: North Pole
Type: Death Investigation

Dispatch Text:

On July 25, 2024, at approximately 1506 hours, Fairbanks AST, responded to the area of Daniel Street for a deceased male. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/25/2024 7:09:58 PM by DPS\jdchipps