AK24073735

Location: Prince William Sound
Type: Advertise as Transporter w/out a License

Dispatch Text:

On 8/5/2024, Lisa Parker 52 YOA of Branch, MI, was issued a summons by Alaska Wildlife Troopers, Cordova Post for Advertising as a Transporter with out a transporter license. Parker was given an arraignment date of 8/28/24 at 1000 hours in Cordova District Court.

Posted on 8/5/2024 3:47:53 PM by DPS\clhajicek

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers