AK24073963

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 07/26/204 at approximately 1540 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from Speedway, located at College Road. This case is currently under investigation.

Posted on 7/26/2024 10:52:56 PM by DPS\cataylor