AK24073976

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On July 26, 2024, at approximately 1452 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of theft near Goldstream Road. This case is currently under investigation.

Posted on 7/26/2024 10:04:17 PM by DPS\rcbell