AK24074103
Location: Big Lake
Type: ATV Theft
Dispatch Text:
On July 26, 2024 at approximately 2212 hours, a Big Lake resident reported his 2009 camo pattern Yamaha Grizzly 700 stolen. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/26/2024 11:45:20 PM by DPS\cbjoslin