AK24074367
Location: Ninilchik
Type: Driving with Cancelled License
Dispatch Text:
On 7/27/2024, Alaska State Troopers in Anchor Point conducted a traffic stop on James Joseph, age 33, for driving with a cancelled license. James was issued a misdemeanor summons and released on his own recognizance.
Posted on 7/27/2024 11:45:16 PM by DPS\jalindblom
Posting Section: A Detachment