AK24074385
Location: Wasilla
Type: Minor in Need
Dispatch Text:
On 7/27/24 at approximately 2124 hours the Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of a foster child that had left the residence. The child returned prior to Trooper's arrival. No assistance was required.
Posted on 7/28/2024 1:33:34 AM by DPS\jrvenable