AK24074405
Location: Ester
Type: Trespassing 2nd
Dispatch Text:
On 07/27/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to a trespassing issue in Ester. The investigation showed an offender entered a property after having been warned not to do so. Charges were forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.
Posted on 7/28/2024 8:39:01 AM by DPS\japoole