AK24074414
Location: Wasilla
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 7/27/24 at approximately 2309 hours the Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of a verbal disturbance in Wasilla. Troopers spoke with subjects at the residence and no crimes were found to have been committed.
Posted on 7/28/2024 1:31:00 AM by DPS\jrvenable