AK24074778
Location: Wasilla
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 7/29/2024 at approximately 0110 hours, AST received a report of a sexual assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/29/2024 5:31:15 AM by DPS\swcorino