AK24074780

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/28/2024 at approximately 2332 hours, Troopers responded to an address in Fairbanks about a domestic disturbance. No party was arrested, and the charges were forwarded to the district attorney for review.

Posted on 7/29/2024 4:40:52 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez