AK24074786

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On 07/29/2024 at approximately 0225 hours, Troopers responded to an address in Fairbanks about a domestic disturbance. Troopers' investigation determined that Elijah Bradford committed the crime of Assault 4 DV. Elijah was placed under arrest and transported to FCC.

Posted on 7/29/2024 4:37:34 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez