AK24074787
Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 07/27/2024 at approximately 0126 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalism at a residence on Northshore Drive in Wasilla. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 7/29/2024 3:43:31 AM by DPS\rranderson