AK24074831

Location: Stebbins
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On August 20, 2024, at about 1500 hours, AST arrested Gordon Coffey (62 yoa of Stebbins) pursuant to a bench warrant for failure to appear at a remand hearing. AST transported Coffey to AMCC in Nome. 

Posted on 8/20/2024 8:51:48 PM by DPS\bjwassmann

Posting Section: C Detachment