AK24075104
Location: Nome
Type: Theft [THEF]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/29/2024 at approximately 15:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft of snowmachine parts valued at $1300. The investigation continues.
Posted on 8/7/2024 8:35:11 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment