AK24075566

Location: Galena
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/30/2024 at approximately 17:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a liquor laws violation. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 8/7/2024 8:35:48 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment