AK24075588
Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 07/30/2024 at approximately 1611 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalism of a vehicle at a business on Knik Goose Bay Road in Wasilla. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 7/31/2024 1:07:11 AM by DPS\rranderson