AK24075651

Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Trespass I & Criminal Mischief III

Dispatch Text:

On 07/30/2024 at approximately 2206 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a trespassing and vandalism from a property on Barley Ave in Wasilla. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.

Posted on 7/31/2024 1:13:36 AM by DPS\rranderson