AK24075674

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/31/2024 at approximately 05:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Kibbie Tom of Stebbins for Assault 4-DV x 2 and VCOR.

Posted on 8/7/2024 8:36:16 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment