AK24075705

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex Offense [SEXO]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/30/2024 at approximately 12:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sex offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/7/2024 8:36:46 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment