AK24075891

Location: Shaktoolik
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/31/2024 at approximately 14:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.

Posted on 8/7/2024 8:37:36 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment