AK24075975

Location: Little Diomede
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/31/2024 at approximately 17:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 8/7/2024 8:38:12 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment