AK24076015
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assist Public [PASS]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/31/2024 at approximately 18:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 41 YOA Victoriano Sorio of Kodiak for DWLR.
Posted on 8/7/2024 8:38:46 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment