AK24076121

Location: Togiak
Type: Arson

Dispatch Text:

On 08/01/24 at approximately 04:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Arson involving a structure in Togiak. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:32:26 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment