AK24076225

Location: Grayling
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 08/01/24 at approximately 11:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 8/5/2024 1:33:59 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment